loader image
Levis

Levi’s

Levis

The Levi’s® brand epitomizes classic American style and effortless cool. Since their invention by Levi Strauss & Co. in 1873, Levi’s® jeans have become one of the most recognizable garments of clothing in the world – capturing the imagination and loyalty.

STORE LOCATIONS
Location Mall Contact
UAE
DUBAI, UAE DUBAI HILLS MALL 971547932299
DUBAI, UAE THE OUTLET VILLAGE- MERAAS 971565090332
DUBAI, UAE BURJUMAN 971529093279
DUBAI, UAE CITY CENTRE DEIRA 971565090171
DUBAI, UAE CITY CENTRE MIRDIF 971565090221
DUBAI, UAE DUBAI FESTIVAL CITY 971565090118
DUBAI, UAE DUBAI MALL 971565090287
DUBAI, UAE DUBAI MARINA MALL 971565090174
DUBAI, UAE DUBAI OUTLET MALL 971565090140
DUBAI, UAE IBN BATTUTA MALL 971547932327
DUBAI, UAE MALL OF THE EMIRATES 971565090176
ABU DHABI, UAE ABU DHABI MALL 971565090098
ABU DHABI, UAE MARINA MALL 971565090112
ABU DHABI, UAE DALMA MALL 971547932168
ABU DHABI, UAE YAS MALL 971525268972
SHARJAH, UAE CITY CENTRE SHARJAH 971565090274
SHARJAH, UAE SAHARA CENTRE 971547931084
BAHRAIN
MANAMA, BAHRAIN CITY CENTRE BAHRAIN 97333531411
KSA
ABHA, KSA AL RASHID MALL
DAMMAM, KSA MALL OF DHAHRAN +966553859423
DAMMAM, KSA NAKHEEL MALL 966564666731
DAMMAM, KSA RASHID MALL +966553872649
JEDDAH, KSA JEDDAH PARK 966545574392
JEDDAH, KSA RED SEA MALL +966553568347
JEDDAH, KSA TAHLIA JEDDAH 966561443092
MAKKAH, KSA MAKKAH MALL +966550128237
RIYADH, KSA GALLERIA MALL +966505558155
RIYADH, KSA GRANADA MALL +966530132543
RIYADH, KSA HAMRA MALL +966553914837
RIYADH, KSA HAYAT MALL +966507698668
RIYADH, KSA QURTABA STREET +966554546096
RIYADH, KSA RIYADH PARK +966553879842
RIYADH, KSA TAHLIA RIYADH +966561754619
RIYADH, KSA MAKAN MALL
TABUK, KSA TABUK PARK MALL +966505374658
RIYADH, KSA PARK AVENUE MALL +966558685597
RIYADH, KSA AL KHALEEJ MALL +966558685597
OMAN
MUSCAT, OMAN CITY CENTRE MUSCAT +96893991318
MUSCAT, OMAN MALL OF MUSCAT +96872337009
MUSCAT, OMAN MALL OF OMAN +96872442502
QATAR
DOHA, QATAR DOHA FESTIVAL CITY +97466857256
DOHA, QATAR MALL OF QATAR +97433305198
DOHA, QATAR CITY CENTRE DOHA
QATAR PLACE VENDOME +97455867982
KUWAIT
KUWAIT KUWAIT 360 MALL (EXTENSION) +96599781530
KUWAIT AL KOUT +96599584359
KUWAIT ASSIMA MALL +96596087152
KUWAIT THE AVENUES MALL +96522597697
KUWAIT BOULEVARD MALL +96598893821
back to top