loader image
Nine West

Nine West

Nine West

Nine West Group Inc. is a leading designer, developer and marketer of women’s fashion footwear and accessories. Established in 1978, the Nine West Brand has evolved to become a world-renowned fashion leader in less than 30 years. Today, Nine West is loved by women all around the world, offering not just footwear but handbags, sportswear, dresses, eyewear, sunglasses, leg wear, outerwear, jewellery, belts, hats and cold weather accessories. The first Nine West store in the UAE was launched in 1999 in Lamcy Plaza. With its fashion footwear selection, exceptional customer service and global retail presence, Nine West enjoys a large loyal customer base who comes back season after season.

STORE LOCATIONS
Location Mall Contact
UAE
DUBAI, UAE AL GHURAIR CENTER 0552136241
DUBAI, UAE CITY CENTRE DEIRA 0552136442
DUBAI, UAE DUBAI OUTLET MALL 0552136374
DUBAI, UAE MALL OF THE EMIRATES 0552136246
DUBAI, UAE DUBAI HILLS 0564042069
DUBAI, UAE DUBAI FESTIVAL CITY 0552136242
DUBAI, UAE ARABIAN PLAZA 0552136419
DUBAI, UAE DUBAI MALL 0552136175
DUBAI, UAE MIRDIF CITY CENTRE 0552136562
Abu Dhabi, UAE DEERFIELDS TOWN SQUARE 0528998243
RAK, UAE MANAR MALL 0552136260
RAK, UAE NAEEM MALL 0526078651
OMAN
OMAN MUSCAT GRAND MALL 968 93991029
QATAR
QATAR LAND MARK MALL 97433027914
QATAR DOHA CITY CENTRE 97474785124
QATAR DOHA FESTIVAL CITY 97466732639
BAHRAIN
BAHRAIN SEEF MALL 97333532272
BAHRAIN BAHRAIN CITY CENTRE 97333532273
back to top